Bosco Zagreb U13

PozMomčad
1
2Bosco Zagreb kadeti
3
4
5
6
7
8Cedevita Junior
9Cibona
10Bosco Zagreb pretkadeti
11
12
13Zadar
14Puntamika
15Bosco Zagreb U13
16Bosco Zagreb U12
17
18KK Univers Bosco
19
20
21Vrijednosnice Osijek
22
23Univers Bosco kadeti
24Stoja
25
26Šibenka
27Marsonia
28Univers Bosco juniori
29Međimurje
30
31Univers Bosco pretkadeti
32Larus
33Novi Zagreb
34Zapad
35Medveščak
36Dinamo Zagreb
37Vučići
38
39Zadar
40Mladost
41Fortuna
42Akademija Mrav
43Split
44Samobor
45Zagreb
46Ogulin
47Podsused
48Larus II
49Medveščak II
50KK Fortuna
51KK Sesvete
52
53MKK Novi Zagreb
54KK Zrinjevac 1937
55HAKK Mladost
56Dugo Selo
57KK Ivanić
58Cedevita Junior II
59Sesvete
60Podravac
61Međimurje
62Sisak
63Dinamo Zagreb
64Crikvenica
65Roling
66
67KK Zapad
68KK Podsused
69KK Maksimir
70Dinamo Zagreb
71
72Zabok
73Larus
74Dubrava
75Kastav
76Hermes Analitica
77Podsused
78Marsonia
79Zagreb
80Fortuna
81Samobor
82Ogulin
83Cedevita Junior
84
85
86Cibona
87
88
89Mladost II
90Cibona II
91KK Dugo Selo
92KK Rudeš Bulldogs
93Medveščak
94Mladost
95Novi Zagreb
96ŠK Zadar
97
98Hermes Analitica
99Mladost
100Velgor
101Sesvete
102
103Dinamo Zagreb
104Sisak
105Ksaver
106Gorica
107Cedevita Junior
108Dubrava
109Dubrava
110Fortuna
111Gorica
112
113Podsused
114Roling
115Sisak
116Zapad
117ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009

U13 2021./22.

PozMomčadUKUPNOPOBJEDAPORAZKOD KUĆEU GOSTIMAPOST. KOŠ.PRIM. KOŠ.KOŠ RAZLIKABOD
1Cedevita Junior141136-15-2110873537325
2Zapad14955-24-395485010423
3Bosco Zagreb14864-34-398383215122
4Novi Zagreb14774-33-4824892+6821
5Larus14593-42-5634877-24319
6Dinamo Zagreb141131-60-75281032-50415
7Roling141131-60-75281032-50415