U13 2021./22.

U13 2021./22.

PozMomčadUKUPNOPOBJEDAPORAZKOD KUĆEU GOSTIMAPOST. KOŠ.PRIM. KOŠ.KOŠ RAZLIKABOD
1Cedevita Junior141136-15-2110873537325
2Zapad14955-24-395485010423
3Bosco Zagreb14864-34-398383215122
4Novi Zagreb14774-33-4824892+6821
5Larus14593-42-5634877-24319
6Dinamo Zagreb141131-60-75281032-50415
7Roling141131-60-75281032-50415