U13 2021./22.

U13 2021./22.

PozMomčadUKUPNOPOBJEDAPORAZKOD KUĆEU GOSTIMAPOST. KOŠ.PRIM. KOŠ.KOŠ RAZLIKABOD
1Cibona141407-07-0125162163028
2Cedevita Junior141136-15-2110873537325
3Zapad14955-24-395485010423
4Bosco Zagreb14864-34-398383215122
5Novi Zagreb14774-33-4824892+6821
6Larus14593-42-5634877-24319
7Dinamo Zagreb141131-60-75281032-50415
8Roling141131-60-75281032-50415