U12 Liga za prvaka 2021./22.

U12 Liga za prvaka 2021./22.

PozMomčadUKUPNOPOBJEDAPORAZKOD KUĆEU GOSTIMAPOST. KOŠ.PRIM. KOŠ.KOŠ RAZLIKABOD
1Larus7612-04-12561797713
2Bosco Zagreb9451-23-3235347-11213
3Cedevita Junior6603-03-032013418612
4Novi Zagreb5411-03-12661391279
5Vučiči5140-41-0181225-446
6Dinamo Zagreb4040-20-292181-894
7Kastav3030-30-060132-723
8Međimurje3030-30-045118-733