Prva kadetska liga 2021./22.

Prva kadetska liga 2021./22.

PozMomčadUKUPNOPOBJEDAPORAZKOD KUĆEU GOSTIMAPOST. KOŠ.PRIM. KOŠ.KOŠ RAZLIKABOD
1Cibona141227-05-2137186850326
2Cedevita Junior141137-04-3135991244725
3Bosco Zagreb141046-14-3107692415224
4Dinamo Zagreb14864-34-3102810121622
5Mladost14773-44-39171002-8521
6Dubrava14682-54-39459182720
7Akademija Mrav142121-61-68241196-37216
8Podsused140140-70-77011389-68814