Prva juniorska liga (1-8) 2021./22.

Prva juniorska liga (1-8) 2021./22.

PozMomčadUKUPNOPOBJEDAPORAZKOD KUĆEU GOSTIMAPOST. KOŠ.PRIM. KOŠ.KOŠ RAZLIKABOD
1Cibona141315-18-0129892137727
2Cedevita Junior141136-15-2113080232825
3Bosco Zagreb14866-32-3111593717822
4Dinamo Zagreb14774-23-5103410142021
5Dubrava14776-11-610561070-1421
6Medveščak14775-32-410441170-12621
7Hermes Analitica143112-41-79921171-17916
8Gorica140140-70-77591343-58414