Jedinstvena kadetska liga

Jedinstvena kadetska liga

PozMomčadUKUPNOPOBJEDAPORAZKOD KUĆEU GOSTIMAPOST. KOŠ.PRIM. KOŠ.KOŠ RAZLIKABOD
1Bosco Zagreb211478-46-31717146225535
2Cibona181629-07-21664124142334
3Zadar181538-17-21773120656733
4Cedevita Junior181447-27-21657125040732
5Puntamika181357-26-31429111631331
6Vrijednosnice Osijek196134-52-813671629-26225
7Stoja195143-62-813761704-32824
8Šibenka184143-61-812821574-29222
9Marsonia184142-72-710821503-42122
10Međimurje181171-80-910641737-67319
111100-01-09281112
12KK Radnik -KK Bosco0000-00-00000