Jedinstvena kadetska liga 2021./22.

Jedinstvena kadetska liga 2021./22.

PozMomčadUKUPNOPOBJEDAPORAZKOD KUĆEU GOSTIMAPOST. KOŠ.PRIM. KOŠ.KOŠ RAZLIKABOD
1Cibona181629-07-21664124142334
2Zadar181538-17-21773120656733
3Cedevita Junior181447-27-21657125040732
4Puntamika181357-26-31429111631331
5Bosco Zagreb181266-36-31458123722130
6Vrijednosnice Osijek186124-52-713021541-23924
7Stoja185133-62-713081614-30623
8Šibenka184143-61-812821574-29222
9Marsonia184142-72-710821503-42122
10Međimurje181171-80-910641737-67319