Druga pretkadetska liga 2021./22.

Druga pretkadetska liga 2021./22.

PozMomčadUKUPNOPOBJEDAPORAZKOD KUĆEU GOSTIMAPOST. KOŠ.PRIM. KOŠ.KOŠ RAZLIKABOD
1Bosco Zagreb141407-07-0118065552528
2Cedevita Junior II131126-15-1121960961024
3Mladost13945-14-394170823322
4Sesvete14865-23-48958336222
5Hermes Analitica13583-42-4782844-6218
6Sisak144102-52-5892972-8018
7Zapad143112-51-6776924-14817
8Gorica130130-60-72481388-114013