Druga muška liga Centar 2021./22.

Druga muška liga Centar 2021./22.

PozMomčadUKUPNOPOBJEDAPORAZKOD KUĆEU GOSTIMAPOST. KOŠ.PRIM. KOŠ.KOŠ RAZLIKABOD
1HAKK Mladost221848-310-11890161627440
2KK Sesvete2218410-18-31805154326240
3KK Podsused221397-46-5168315978635
4MKK Novi Zagreb2212107-45-6154615321434
5KK Zapad2211118-33-8176417253933
6KK Zrinjevac 19372211116-55-616681738-7033
7KK Maksimir2210128-32-916631691-2832
8KK Ivanić229137-42-917011771-7031
9KK Fortuna228145-63-817731826-9330
10KK Rudeš Bulldogs228143-85-615261665-13930
11KK Univers Bosco227153-84-716171728-11129
12KK Dugo Selo227155-62-916581822-16429