Bosco Zagreb U12

U12 Liga za prvaka 2021./22.

PozMomčadUKUPNOPOBJEDAPORAZKOD KUĆEU GOSTIMAPOST. KOŠ.PRIM. KOŠ.KOŠ RAZLIKABOD
1Larus6512-03-12241537111
2Bosco Zagreb7431-13-2189269-8011
3Cedevita Junior5502-03-027411416010
4Novi Zagreb5411-03-12661391279
5Vučiči5140-41-0181225-446
6Dinamo Zagreb4040-20-292181-894
7Kastav3030-30-060132-723
8Međimurje3030-30-045118-733

U 12 2021./22.

PozMomčadUKUPNOPOBJEDAPORAZKOD KUĆEU GOSTIMAPOST. KOŠ.PRIM. KOŠ.KOŠ RAZLIKABOD
1Bosco Zagreb9905-04-031316315018
2Vučići8713-04-127412614815
3Međimurje9636-30-031518013515
4Dinamo Zagreb8622-14-126416110314
5Velgor9543-02-4256252414
6Dubrava9362-21-42722215112
7Sisak9362-51-1163300-13712
8Roling9272-10-6161212-5111
9Podsused8260-12-5123283-16010
10Ksaver8080-50-391334-2438